Garrett Atkins

Garrett Atkins — Price Guide

Based on 1 active listing(s) on Card Price King

$2.96

Low

$2.96

Median

$2.96

Average

$2.96

High

1

Listings

Garrett Atkins Price by Condition

ConditionLowAverageHighQty
Lightly Played $2.96 $2.96 $2.96 1

Garrett Atkins Price by Set

SetLowAverageQty
Topps Series 1 / Upper Deck Goudey / Topps Opening Day $2.96 $2.96 1

Garrett Atkins Under $5 (1)

Garrett Atkins Under $15 (1)

Garrett Atkins Under $25 (1)

Garrett Atkins Under $50 (1)

Garrett Atkins Under $100 (1)

All Garrett Atkins Listings

Garrett Atkins - Topps Series 1 / Upper Deck Goudey / Topps Opening Day #3

Garrett Atkins - Topps Series 1 / Upper Deck Goudey / Topps Opening Day #3

Lightly Played · Topps Series 1 / Upper Deck Goudey / Topps Opening Day $2.96
CleanDEE

How Much is Garrett Atkins Worth?

The current market value for Garrett Atkins on Card Price King ranges from $2.96 to $2.96, with a median price of $2.96 across 1 active listings. The average selling price is $2.96.

Prices vary based on condition, set, and variant. Near Mint cards typically command the highest prices, while Heavily Played and Damaged cards are the most affordable.

Sets Containing Garrett Atkins

Garrett Atkins appears in 1 set(s): Topps Series 1 / Upper Deck Goudey / Topps Opening Day. Each set version may have different artwork, rarity, and pricing.

Where to Buy Garrett Atkins

Card Price King is the best place to buy Garrett Atkins Sports Cards cards. Compare prices from 1 verified sellers, view card conditions, and buy with confidence. Every purchase includes buyer protection, authentic card guarantee, and top loader shipping.

Start Selling Your Pokemon Cards Today

Join thousands of collectors and sellers on Card Price King. Create your free account and list your first card in minutes.

Create Free Account

Collector Essentials

Must-haves for every collector

Loading...

No products found