Marincess Marbled Rock

Marincess Marbled Rock — Price Guide

Based on 1 active listing(s) on Card Price King

$2.96

Low

$2.96

Median

$2.96

Average

$2.96

High

1

Listings

Marincess Marbled Rock Price by Condition

ConditionLowAverageHighQty
Lightly Played $2.96 $2.96 $2.96 1

Marincess Marbled Rock Price by Set

SetLowAverageQty
Legendary Duelists: Duels From the Deep $2.96 $2.96 1

Marincess Marbled Rock Under $5 (1)

Marincess Marbled Rock Under $15 (1)

Marincess Marbled Rock Under $25 (1)

Marincess Marbled Rock Under $50 (1)

Marincess Marbled Rock Under $100 (1)

All Marincess Marbled Rock Listings

Marincess Marbled Rock - Legendary Duelists: Duels From the Deep #LED9-EN054

Marincess Marbled Rock - Legendary Duelists: Duels From the Deep #LED9-EN054

Lightly Played · Legendary Duelists: Duels From the Deep $2.96
CleanDEE

Marincess Marbled Rock — Available Sets

How Much is Marincess Marbled Rock Worth?

The current market value for Marincess Marbled Rock on Card Price King ranges from $2.96 to $2.96, with a median price of $2.96 across 1 active listings. The average selling price is $2.96.

Prices vary based on condition, set, and variant. Near Mint cards typically command the highest prices, while Heavily Played and Damaged cards are the most affordable.

Sets Containing Marincess Marbled Rock

Marincess Marbled Rock appears in 1 set(s): Legendary Duelists: Duels From the Deep. Each set version may have different artwork, rarity, and pricing.

Where to Buy Marincess Marbled Rock

Card Price King is the best place to buy Marincess Marbled Rock Yu-Gi-Oh! cards. Compare prices from 1 verified sellers, view card conditions, and buy with confidence. Every purchase includes buyer protection, authentic card guarantee, and top loader shipping.

Start Selling Your Pokemon Cards Today

Join thousands of collectors and sellers on Card Price King. Create your free account and list your first card in minutes.

Create Free Account

Collector Essentials

Must-haves for every collector

Loading...

No products found