The Melody of Awakening Dragon

The Melody of Awakening Dragon — Price Guide

Based on 2 active listing(s) on Card Price King

$2.96

Low

$2.96

Median

$2.96

Average

$2.96

High

2

Listings

The Melody of Awakening Dragon Price by Condition

ConditionLowAverageHighQty
Lightly Played $2.96 $2.96 $2.96 2

The Melody of Awakening Dragon Price by Set

SetLowAverageQty
Structure Deck: Blue-Eyes White Destiny $2.96 $2.96 1
Blue-Eyes White Destiny $2.96 $2.96 1

The Melody of Awakening Dragon Under $5 (2)

The Melody of Awakening Dragon Under $15 (2)

The Melody of Awakening Dragon Under $25 (2)

The Melody of Awakening Dragon Under $50 (2)

The Melody of Awakening Dragon Under $100 (2)

All The Melody of Awakening Dragon Listings

The Melody of Awakening Dragon - Structure Deck: Blue-Eyes White Destiny #SDWD-EN022

The Melody of Awakening Dragon - Structure Deck: Blue-Eyes White Destiny #SDWD-EN022

Lightly Played · Structure Deck: Blue-Eyes White Destiny $2.96
CleanDEE
The Melody of Awakening Dragon - Blue-Eyes White Destiny #SDWD-EN022

The Melody of Awakening Dragon - Blue-Eyes White Destiny #SDWD-EN022

Lightly Played · Blue-Eyes White Destiny $2.96
CleanDEE

How Much is The Melody of Awakening Dragon Worth?

The current market value for The Melody of Awakening Dragon on Card Price King ranges from $2.96 to $2.96, with a median price of $2.96 across 2 active listings. The average selling price is $2.96.

Prices vary based on condition, set, and variant. Near Mint cards typically command the highest prices, while Heavily Played and Damaged cards are the most affordable.

Sets Containing The Melody of Awakening Dragon

The Melody of Awakening Dragon appears in 2 set(s): Structure Deck: Blue-Eyes White Destiny, Blue-Eyes White Destiny. Each set version may have different artwork, rarity, and pricing.

Where to Buy The Melody of Awakening Dragon

Card Price King is the best place to buy The Melody of Awakening Dragon Yu-Gi-Oh! cards. Compare prices from 2 verified sellers, view card conditions, and buy with confidence. Every purchase includes buyer protection, authentic card guarantee, and top loader shipping.

Start Selling Your Pokemon Cards Today

Join thousands of collectors and sellers on Card Price King. Create your free account and list your first card in minutes.

Create Free Account

Collector Essentials

Must-haves for every collector

Loading...

No products found